HONOR ROLLS

Victory Christian Academy Second Quarter Honor Roll

Published Wednesday, April 15, 2015

Share this page...

A HONOR ROLL

Kindergarten – Leila Baird, Stella Baker, Colton Byrd, Anna Chambers, Cadence Earl, Clifton Fairman, Tripp McCarley, Seth Miller, Paxton Peacock, Grant Nezat, Cheyenne Palmer, Emma Pinkerton, Camp Thomas, Ava Wilson

1st Grade – Ayden Bramlett, Brody Brogan, Cash Chambers, Holden Chambers, Caden Cobb, Meredith Earp, Faith Farrell, Jacquelyn Franke, Logan Garrett, Lainey Herrera, Mack Hooker, Karson Kleinhans, Keenan McClure, Lilly Meggitt, Cinco Patterson, Ty Sattawhite, Wyatt Yarbrough

2nd Grade – Maggie Yarbrough, Dryce Neeley, Catherine Mallory, Lauren Morales, Landree Leake, Dalton Huston, Chloe Carpenter, Avery Crawford, Brennen Ables, Brianna Fairman, Layton Huddleston

3rd Grade – Logan Blaylock, Haylee Boaz, Kyle Cook, Cade Crockett, Brittany Duncan, Tori Gardner, Rubye Helm, Jaron Howard, Ashlynn Miller, Jenna Nobles, Jaxson Oates, Ryleigh Read, Noah Ricks, Rigby Tarrance, Wyatt Vinzant

4th Grade – Bethany Alexander, Riley Bates, Madelyn Fernihough, Cora Hardy, Ashlyn Stanford,

5th Grade – Riley Braziel, Amea Reyna, Bailey Roberson, Layla Bryson, Carter Mallory

6th Grade – Ben Boswell, Clay Earp, Bryson Gardner, Kacely Goforth, Gregory Leake, Jenna Roberson, Grant Shriver, Hayden Stone, Trinity Vinzant

7th Grade – Claire Mallory, Milly Rowden

8th Grade – Molly Yarbrough, Lizey Rowden, Parker Slaten

9th Grade – Morgan Yarbrough

10th Grade – Matthew Schwartz

A/B HONOR ROLL

Kindergarten – CJ Bryson, Addison Morales

1st Grade – Desirae Bible, Natalee Caraway, Kadyn Read, Jakob Rosenbaum, Jagger Rosenbaum

2nd Grade – Eden Rodriguez, Olivia O’Brian, Stone Chambers, Gavin Lofton, Kylee Allison, Mayci Becke, Zayne Browning, Jess Henderson

3rd Grade – Kaitlynn Babineaux, Ian Gillespie, Nathan (Nate) Hill, Nash Lowrance, Makayla Milburn, Noah Shepard

4th Grade – Averi Byrd, Nadia Baird, Brandy Duncan, Isaac Reyna, Ty Ricks, Cloe Satterfield, Nyles Neeley, Christopher Jessup

5th Grade – Nikyla Martin, Colton Baker, Clayton Huston, Dylan McGee

6th Grade – Jack Garrett, Morgan Reaves, Camden Rodriguez, Seth Selensky, Jacob White, Natalie Watts

7th Grade – Reagan Harvey, Mahala Fullingim, Rhett Humphries, Jared Allison, Bri Pewitt

8th Grade – Kenzi Potteiger, Davis Shriver, Carolynn Satterfield, Kaleb Nobles

9th Grade – Becca Marsh, Shelby Stone, Samantha Boswell, Bronte Rawle, T’Aira Johnson

10th Grade – Courtney Wilson, Lyndon Harvey, Vista Fullingim, Morgan Williams

Leave a Reply. Note: As of March 24, 2011, all posted comments will include the users full name.

WCMessenger.com News and Blog Comment Guidelines

You must be logged in to post a comment.