HONOR ROLLS

Victory Christian Academy Second Nine Weeks Honor Roll

Published Wednesday, February 4, 2015

Share this page...

A HONOR ROLL

KINDERGARTEN – Leila Baird, CJ Bryson, Colton Byrd, Anna Chambers, Cadence Earl, Clifton Fairman, Tripp McCarley, Seth Miller, Addison Morales, Grant Nezat, Cheyenne Palmer, Emma Pinkerton, Camp Thomas, Ava Wilson

FIRST GRADE – Ayden Bramlett, Brody Brogan, Cash Chambers, Holden Chambers, Caden Cobb, Meredith Earp, Faith Farrell, Jacquelyn Franke, Lainey Herrera, Lily Meggitt, Cinco Patterson, Jakob Rosenbaum, Ty Sattawhite, Wyatt Yarbrough

SECOND GRADE – Brennen Ables, Chloe Carpenter, Avery Crawford, Brianna Fairman, Layton Huddleston, Dalton Huston, Landree Leake, Catherine Mallory, Lauren Morales, Dryce Neeley, Maggie Yarbrough

THIRD GRADE – Cade Crockett, Brittany Duncan, Haylee Boaz, Rubye Helm, Ashlynn Miller, Jaxson Oates, Noah Ricks, Rigby Tarrance, Wyatt Vinzant, Tori Gardner, Jaron Howard, Ryleigh Read

FOURTH GRADE – Bethany Alexander, Riley Bates, Madelyn Fernihough, Cora Hardy, Ashlyn Stanford, Nadia Baird

FIFTH GRADE – Colton Baker, Riley Braziel, Amea Reyna, Bailey Roberson, Layla Bryson, Clayton Huston

SIXTH GRADE – Ben Boswell, Clay Earp, Bryson Gardner, Jack Garrett, Kacely Goforth, Gregory Leake, Jenna Roberson, Grant Shriver, Hayden Stone, Trinity Vinzant

SEVENTH GRADE – Claire Mallory, Milly Rowden

EIGHTH GRADE – Molly Yarbrough, Lizey Rowden

NINTH GRADE – Morgan Yarbrough

10TH GRADE – Matthew Schwartz, Vista Fullingim

A/B HONOR ROLL

KINDERGARTEN – Stella Baker

FIRST GRADE – Desirae Bible, Natalee Caraway, Logan Garrett, Mack Hooker, Karson Kleinhans, Kennan McClure, Jagger Rosenbaum

SECOND GRADE – Olivia O’Brian, Kylee Allison, Mayci Becke, Jess Henderson, Eden Rodriguez, Gavin Lofton

THIRD GRADE – Kaitlynn Babineaux, Logan Blaylock, Kyle Cook, Nathan Hill, Nash Lowrance, Makayla Millburn, Jenna Nobles, Noah Shepard

FOURTH GRADE – Averi Byrd, Brandy Duncan, Caroline Mosley, Isaac Reyna, Ty Ricks, Caitlyn Hardy, Cloe Satterfield, Nyles Neeley, Christopher Jessup

FIFTH GRADE – Nikyla Martin, Kaleb Mayes, Dylan McGee

SIXTH GRADE – Braden Byrd, Morgan Reaves, Camden Rodriguez, Seth Selensky, Jacob White, Natalie Watts

SEVENTH GRADE – Spencer Rawle, Reagan Harvey, Trent Byrd, Mahala Fullingim, Rhett Humphries, Bryan Marsh, Bri Pewitt

EIGHTH GRADE – Kenzi Potteiger, Davis Shriver, Parker Slaten

NINTH GRADE – Becca Marsh, Shelby Stone, Samantha Boswell

10TH GRADE – Courtney Wilson

11TH GRADE – Bryce Miller

Leave a Reply. Note: As of March 24, 2011, all posted comments will include the users full name.

WCMessenger.com News and Blog Comment Guidelines

You must be logged in to post a comment.