HONOR ROLLS

Victory Christian Academy First Nine Weeks Honor Roll

Published Wednesday, November 25, 2015
Tags:

Share this page...

A HONOR ROLL

KINDERGARTEN – Brogan Ables, Emma Brannon, Cydne Carpenter, Stetson Davis, Will Dean, Olivia Faglie, Leah Herrera, Jayci McKinnon, Jacob Overbeck, Sage Routh, Alyssa Sattawhite, Katelynn Snowden, Jesslyn Taylor, Eden Vinzant, Chase White, Corbyn White

FIRST GRADE – Leila Baird, Stella Baker, Colten Byrd, Anna Chambers, Cadence Earl, Clifton Fairman, Regan Kayser, Braylen Mayan, Tripp McCarley, Seth Miller, Jaxson New, Grant Nezat, Cheyenne Palmer, Paxton Peacock, Emma Pinkerton, Camp Thomas, Ava Wilson

SECOND GRADE – Sarah Ashcraft, Tristan Blake, Ayden Bramlett, Brody Brogan, Natalie Caraway, Cash Chambers, Holden Chambers, Caden Cobb, Meredith Earp, Dally Exposito, Faith Farrell, Jacquelyn Franke, Logan Garrett, Lainey Herrera, Mack Hooker, Karson Kleinhans, Keenan McClure, Lillianne Meggitt, Cinco Patterson, Jakob Rosenbaum, Ty Sattawhite

THIRD GRADE – Brennen Ables, Chloe Carpenter, Marshall Chisum, Avery Crawford, Brianna Fairman, Layton Huddleston, Dalton Huston, Paige Kayser, Landree Leake, Catherine Mallory, Lauren Morales, Dryce Neeley, Eden Rodriguez

FOURTH GRADE – Mary Ashcraft, Logan Blaylock, Haylee Boaz, Kyle Cook, Cade Crockett, Bella Derrington, Brittany Duncan, Tori Gardner, Rubye Helm, Jaxson Oates, Noah Ricks, Rigby Tarrance, Wyatt Vinzant

FIFTH GRADE – Bethany Alexander, Riley Bates, Averi Byrd, Lily Chisum, Cora Hardy, Christopher Jessup, Isaac Reyna, Ashlyn Stanford

SIXTH GRADE – Colton Baker, Chance Coffman, Clayton Huston, Nikyla Martin, Amea Reyna, Bailey Roberson

SEVENTH GRADE – Ben Boswell, Clay Earp, Bryson Gardner, Gregory Leake, Jenna Roberson, Seth Selensky

EIGHTH GRADE – None

NINTH GRADE – Erica Blackburn, Parker Slaten

10TH GRADE – None

11TH GRADE – Lyndon Harvey, Matthew Schwartz, Courtney Wilson

A/B HONOR ROLL

KINDERGARTEN – Piper McKee

FIRST GRADE – Addison Morales, Jager Torres

SECOND GRADE – Desi Bible, Jagger Rosenbaum

THIRD GRADE – Kylee Allison, Tristan Ambio-Mitchell, Mayci Becke, Zayne Browning, Stone Chambers, Jess Henderson, Jerran Martin, Clarissa Snead, Sam Williams

FOURTH GRADE – Katie Babineaux, Kat Derrington, Ian Gillespie, Nate Hill, Nash Lowrance, Ashlynn Miller

FIFTH GRADE – Nadia Baird, Brandy Duncan, Savannah Dutton, Caitlyn Hardy, Caroline Mosley, Nyles Neeley, Ty Ricks, Cloe Satterfield, Grahm Young

SIXTH GRADE – Cheyann Blackburn, Corbin Crawford, Kaleb Mayes, Dylan McGee, Andee Nored, Lauren Reaves

SEVENTH GRADE – Kacely Goforth, Morgan Reaves, Hayden Stone, Trinity Vinzant

EIGHTH GRADE – Lance Caraway, Luke Mosley, Bri Pewitt

NINTH GRADE – Carsyn Bailey, Kenzi Potteiger, Carolyn Satterfield, Caroline Schwartz, Davis Shriver

10TH GRADE – Samantha Boswell, Becca Marsh, Shelby Tone

11TH GRADE – Ashley Angell, Emilee Caraway, Vista Fullingim, Steven McGee, Brylee Powell

Leave a Reply. Note: As of March 24, 2011, all posted comments will include the users full name.

WCMessenger.com News and Blog Comment Guidelines

You must be logged in to post a comment.