HONOR ROLLS

Rann Elementary School Fourth Six Weeks Honor Roll

Published Wednesday, March 25, 2015
Tags:

Share this page...

A HONOR ROLL

SECOND GRADE – Clayton Fiderlick, Cale Cartwright, Aranza Torres, Jazmin Morales, Nolan Sewell, Lane Hesteande, Hallie Washburn, Madeleine Holland, Riley Fothergill, Hendrix Smith, Madison Schwabe, Mia Fogle

THIRD GRADE – Cade Braziel, Zachary Blum, Julian Reyes, Emma Reeves, Keaton Houchin, Estevan Fernandez, Treasure Sifford, Morgan Call, Jacob Lara, Haley Gilbert, Je-Min Song, Nayeli Gamino, Kannon Moseley, Kash Ravenstein, Ian Strine, Stryker Redwine, Elizabeth Pack, Emma Stephen, Katherine Stroud, Ashlynn Pinkerton, Edith Gonzales and Alexis Sanders.

FOURTH GRADE – Landri Chapman, Austin Morehart, Hannah Smith, Ivy Gardner, Taylee Dickey, Isaac Wren, Tyler Pyland and Miranda Mares.

FIFTH GRADE – Anna Renaud, Callie Moseley, Matthew Thomas, Liam Magnuson, Catcher Gasperson, Danielle Navarrete, Chloe Atchley, Avery Miller, Cody Hughes, Jacie Stone, Jimmy Gamino, Mack Rieger, Grace Lowery, James Lewis, Julyssa Cantu, Clay Harris, Jentry Lamirand, Maggie Hamm, Elizabeth Collins, Cade Hays, Karter Houchin, Michael McNiel, Danner Holmes, Cale Laaser, Rachel Bowker, Sienna Kostelecky, Kassity Cannon and Jessica Shipman.

A/B HONOR ROLL

SECOND GRADE – Jonathan Chavarria, Alexa Placek, Brody Kelley, Lynette Aldape, Reese Christian, Boden Portales, Kennedy Hafer, Manuel Carrillo, Kaley Girouard, Julie Stone, Natalie Myers, Mayra Hernandez, Alina Lara, Layne West, Wiley Stone, Roger Bautista, Miley Roberts, Lanie Wilbanks, Carson Casey, Yadira Rosales, Abby Ary, Jadyn Veal, Parker Deaton, Madi Moreland and Tianna Gieger.

THIRD GRADE – Eli Erwin, Makenzie Engebretson, Karmyn Lowell, Samuel Andrade, Hayden Glennon, Drew Gam, Jacob Whitley, Alondra Gamboa, Abby Mosley, Jayden Geiger, Stella Harrington, Ismael Garcia, Jake Dunn, Tyler Hale, Ethan Lorenz, Jose Lopez, Nicolas Vasquez, Caitlin Mountain\, Luis Romo, Jahir Reyes, Adrian Vargas, Nick Scott and Sadie Garcia.

FOURTH GRADE – Danielle Andrade, Jett Cartwright, Ryder Holland, Haylie Ogle, Briana Caldera, Emily Collins, Morgan Goss, Mikayla Baker, Iker Ramirez, Shawn Dubois, Jacob Haynes, Kaiya Read, Jasmine Bravo, Maritza Estrada, Malayna McDaniel, Gus Robertson, Evelyn Vasquez, Paker Howard, Marshall Smith, Rubi Lopez, Cynthia Reyes, Madi Whitley and Jaden Sukova.

FIFTH GRADE – Michael Rich, Diego Gonzalez, Jatziry Aguirre, Davy Addington, Tyler Burns, Luis Torres, Karina Munoz, Carla Baez, Micah Burrows, Carlos Gamboa, Luis Romo, Riley Christian, Alicia Cruz, Wesley Hornback, Jose Bermudez, Alondra Inguanzo, Pedro Gamboa, Scott Miller, Trinity Joiner, Eric Hudson, Allyson Milligan, Henill Patel, Alejandra Lopez, Preston Myers, Ericka Dusek, Diya Patel, Jennifer Ramirez, Dylan Forman, Breanna Stover, Shane Tobias, Avery Thompson, Carter Sanders and Ty Woods.

Leave a Reply. Note: As of March 24, 2011, all posted comments will include the users full name.

WCMessenger.com News and Blog Comment Guidelines

You must be logged in to post a comment.