HONOR ROLLS

Rann Elementary School fifth six weeks honor roll

Published Wednesday, May 6, 2015
Tags:

Share this page...

A HONOR ROLL

SECOND GRADE – Clayton Fiderlick, Abby Ary, Aranza Torres, Jazmin Morales, Nolan Sewell, Lane Hesteande, Hallie Washburn, Madeleine Holland, Riley Fothergill, Miley Roberts, Hendrix Smith, Madison Schwabe, Roger Bautista, Tianna Gieger, Boden Portales, Mia Fogle, Kaley Girouard, Madi Moreland, Julie Smith, Kennedy Hafer, Natalie Myers, Wiley Stone

THIRD GRADE – Cade Braziel, Zachary Blum, Julian Reyes, Abby Mosley, Emma Reeves, Keaton Houchin, Estevan Fernandez, Treasure Sifford, Morgan Call, Jacob Lara, Haley Gilbert, Je-Min Song, Nayeli Gamino, Hayden Glennon, Kash Ravenstein, Ian Strine, Stryker Redwine, Elizabeth Pack, Emma Stephen, Katherine Stroud, Ethan Lorenz, Ashlynn Pinkerton, Edith Gonzales, Caitlin Mountain

FOURTH GRADE – Landri Chapman, Kaiya Read, Hannah Smith, Ivy Gardner, Isaac Wren, Tyler Pyland, Emily Collins, Miranda Mares, Parker Howard

FIFTH GRADE – Tyler Burns, Matthew Thomas, Grace Lowery, Dylan Foreman, Julyssa Cantu, Danielle Navarrete, Jennifer Ramirez, Clay Harris, Elizabeth Collins, Jacie Stone, Anna Renaud, Cade Hays, Maggie Hamm, Rachel Bowker, Cale Laaser, Sienna Kostelecky, Kassity Cannon, Liam Magnuson, James Lewis, Catcher Gasperson, Avery Miller, Alejandra Lopez, Karter Houchin, Mack Reiger, Michael McNiel, Cody Hughes, Carter Snders, Callie Moseley, Jentry Lamirand

A/B HONOR ROLL

SECOND GRADE – Jonathan Chavarria, Mose Chavez, Parker Deaton, Humberto Perez, Lynette Aldape, Reese Christian, Karian Thornton, Ryder Hanley, Manuel Carrillo, Alina Lara, Jadyn Veal, Brody Kelley, Mayra Hernandez, Gracie Patterson, Layne West, Dian Bravo, Adrian Gozalez, Alexa Placek, Lanie Wilbanks, Emilia Estrada, Yadira Rosales, Cale Cartwright, Nate Wyatt, Wendy Gonzalez, Kouper Rasmussen, Bella Chandler, Carson Casey, Yadira Macias

THIRD GRADE – Sadie Garcia, Makenzie Engebretson, Samuel Andrade, Jake Dunn, Kannon Moseley, Alondra Gamboa, Adrian Vargas, Jayden Benitez, Ismael Garcia, Drew Gam, Karmyn Lowell, Jose Lopez, Jayden Geiger, Jacob Whitley, Jahir Reyes, Tyler Hale, Fourth Grade, Cynthia Reyes, Jett Cartwright, Taylee Dickey, Haylie Ogle, Marshall Smith, Eleazar Aldape, Morgan Goss, Giovanni Aldape, Shawn Dubois, Ryder Holland, Alex Coursey, Danielle Andrade, Maritza Estrada, Malayna McDaniel, Gus Robertson, Luis Jasso, Kolton Jordan, Austin Morehart, Rubi Lopez, Iker Ramirez, Madi Whitley, Simon Varnadore

FIFTH GRADE – Jose Bermudez, Davy Addington, Michael Rich, Chloe Atchley, Danner Holmes, Carla Baez, Diya Patel, Riley Christian, Carlos Gamboa, Ericka Dusek, Wesley Hornback, Jimmy Gamino, Scott Miller, Alondra Inguanzo, Allyson Milligan, Trinity Joiner, Preston Myers, Henill Patel, Avery Thompson, Jessica Shipman, Ty Woods

Leave a Reply. Note: As of March 24, 2011, all posted comments will include the users full name.

WCMessenger.com News and Blog Comment Guidelines

You must be logged in to post a comment.