HONOR ROLLS

Chico Elementary School fifth six weeks honor roll

Published Wednesday, May 6, 2015
Tags:

Share this page...

A HONOR ROLL

FIRST GRADE – Lexi Abbott, Landyn Ashmore, Maci Bouldin, Katelyn Brady, Noah Castleberry, Alyssa Cox, Thomas Ferguson, Maya Holsinger, Cooper Howard, Hannah Hudgins, Tatum Johnson, Noah Lee, Josiah Morman, Addison Pendley, Jacob Pippin, Emiliano Quezada, Isaiah Reed, Aidan Riordan, Ricky Shelton, Isabelle Tidwell, Creyton Towner, Grace Tyner

SECOND GRADE – Edith Amador, Andrew Esparza, Damen Leal, Carley Salazar, Addyson Sides, Susan Tyner, Colton Vick, Christopher Villaneda, Aaron Werner, Eric White, Lailyn White,

THIRD GRADE – Brodie Childs, Jessica Hampton, Brooklyn Hancock, Ashlin James, Cade Johnson Zachary Schlekewy, Samantha Wagner

FOURTH GRADE – Brennan Anderle, Isabella Bryan, Annastasia Byrne, Lora Carter, Valeria De Leon, Brice Durham, William Esparza, Britain Evans, Danielle Goynes, McKayla Hedrick, Ethyn Johnson, Dante Lister, Andrea Lujan, Linden Lunsford, Karlie Nelson, Arturo Parra, Candy Rodriguez, Mason Shipley-Krueger Brandy Simmons, Samantha Whitaker, Fifth grade – Kayli James

A/B HONOR ROLL

FIRST GRADE – Cambrie Barksdale, Maria Brewer, MaKenzie Cook, Korbyn Garcia, Alex Gassiot, Shaylee House, Savannah James, Paris Laney, Loralai Lee, Hailey Llewellyn, Savannah Moss, Joseph Ordonez, Sadi Rice, Yesenia Rodriguez, Adrianna Rohan, Ashton Scott, Zane Stephens, Jaycee Webb

SECOND GRADE – William Ard, Robert Barnett, Nicholas Carrell, Khrisen Carroll, Dalton Garland, Rowdy Hamner, Kayden Hayhurst, Giselle Mandujano, Rebecca Robinson, Ashlei Timmons, Jaylie Upchurch

THIRD GRADE – Toby Armstrong, Austin Cox, Lani Decker, Eva Ekberg, Ann Fisher, Aidan French, Bradley Laman, Taylor Martin, Caleb McHenry, Mitchell Miller, Kayla Nance, Kayden Pinneke, Jenisee Rayos, Kassidy Redding, Peyton Sigsbee, Gabriel Smith, Ashton Towner

FOURTH GRADE – Justin Anthony, Javier Banuelos, Hunter Beard, Angel Castleberry, Rodolfo De Leon, Kade Forbus, Cyrus Gaither, Aeronna Hernandez, Jacob Hiser, Caleb House, Manuel Ibarra, Xavier Martinez, Jose Medina, Kaylee Milliagan, Claudia Najera, Jana Nava, Seth Straffon, Alexis White

FIFTH GRADE – Kandice Brady, Dakota Brown, Kara Duff, Stennett Evans, Amaya Garcia, Juliana Hager, Ashley Mandujano, Sharon Martinez, Trevor Melton, Lucas Moran, Amberann Murphy, Connor Pendley, Devi Rawleigh, Haylee Redding, Hannah Shepard, Mia Sparks, Kaitlynn Teague, Grant Thetford, Triton Towner, Shlyee Vincent

Leave a Reply. Note: As of March 24, 2011, all posted comments will include the users full name.

WCMessenger.com News and Blog Comment Guidelines

You must be logged in to post a comment.