HONOR ROLLS

Alvord Elementary First Six Weeks Honor Roll

Published Wednesday, November 4, 2015
Tags:

Share this page...

A HONOR ROLL

FIRST GRADE – Kamper Barnes, Maddie Berend, Cameron Brown, Jace Brown, Cooper Buckman, Amerissa Cedillo, Caleigh Chase, Matthew Conger, Davin Edwards, Kolby Flake, Cutter Hamilton, Lily Haynes, London Hill, Aiden Hills, Blake Johnson, Brinlee Lockett, Kiana Major, Lillie Manning, Brynna Prcin, Trenton Prince, Rylee Ruddick, Kinsley Sandate, Jagar Simmons, Michael Slimp, Beckham Taylor, Jaeda Urias, Micaela Uries, Jesse Wynn

SECOND GRADE – Maggie Ballou, Brynlee Berend, Alexia Blaschke, Lilly Carr, Abby CLark, Amon Cox, Kasyn Davis, Zane Fuentes, Addison Gose, Mazzy King, Addison Pendley, Brooklyn Rutledge, Chloe Seiter, Raider Taylor, Cambree Watts

THIRD GRADE – Catelynn Allen, Aidan Blackwell-Kerley, Jacob Chase, Madison Cox, Ryder Cox, Bobby Cox, Kaylee Johnson, Preslie Mayberry, Daisy Mora, Ryan Phillips, Briley Romines, Presley Slaten, Carolmarie Szustak

FOURTH GRADE – Troye Baker, Sophie Bridges, Caden Brown, Ty Davis, Cahrissa Delara, Breigh Gayler, Logan Harrel, Billy Hood, Chastity Karpenko, Felicity Lucero, Rendon Robertson, Tyler Slimp

FIFTH GRADE – Tucker Abbott, Wyatt Abbott, Jordan Brown, Jack Campbell, Wyatt Dickereson, Kaleb Flake, Laisha Johnson, Elora King, Jordan Kopp, Declan McDaniel, Dalton Miller, Laney Mitchell, Bryce Russell, Camron Seiter, Emily Tackett, Kelcy Watkins, Reagan Wylie

A/B HONOR ROLL

FIRST GRADE – Daylynn Bearden, Skylar Breeden, Logan Davis, Matthew Gonzalez, Ethan Horner, Jackson Hutto, Emma Johnson, Hailey Loya, Bailyn Moore, Steven Musick, Jenica Richardson, Peyton Sandate, Wyatt Small, Colt Taylor, Kayden Worthington

SECOND GRADE – Hudson Alexander, Robert Alvarez, Patrick Armstrong, Preston Blankenfield, Jared Brown, Jaxon Brown, Addison Christensen, Preston Czerniak, Blake Davis, Krysta Fullerton, Lainey Galloway, Triston Holland, McKenzie Knoerr, Hannah Lingle, Sebastian Lucero, Adam Mattix, Bella McDermott, Easton McKelvain, Brooklyn Miller, Kadence Morgan, Madisun Pryor, Ashlynn Sandate, Brianna Schraeder, Creyton Towner, Brylee Wright

THIRD GRADE – Gabby Aguilar, Asher Barnes, Piper Bridges, Cash Cagle, Chloie Christenson, Zachary Conger, Emilee Dunn, Carl Frye, McKynlie Horner, Andrew Hutto, Cheyanne Lawrance, Colt Manning, Kellen McDaniel, Tanner Meyer, Jazmine Musick, Leland Palmer, Kouper Rasmussen, Abel Ruvalcaba, Kylie Sands, Ryder Taylor, Rhianna Wilson

FOURTH GRADE – Olivia Alexander, Wyatt Bartholomew, Caleb Blackwell-Kerley, Jaxson Bradshaw, Macee Caruthers, Isaac Epperson, Andrew Fox, Avery Fox, Jordi Fuentes, Carson Gray, Jolene Johnson, Lilly Johnson, Joseph Jones, Jade Knoerr, Kathryn Mattix, Jasmine Ochoa, Courtney Peterson, Gavin Phillips, Trista Phillips, Taylor Poindexter, Alonna Pryor, Allye Stark, Eisley Taylor, Daisie Vasquez, Caydence Watts, Alyssa Willett, Koby Woodall

FIFTH GRADE – Levi Boggs, Elias Boris, Harley Brewer, Grace Brown, Maycee Brown, Connor Chambers, Keylan Chambers, Cali Cordova, James Frye, Gavin Greer, Jaydee Johnson, Luke Langham, Dusty Littrell, Julia Lykins, Ethan Machal, Aubrey Makings, Syndee Mowry, Patrick Redder, Cooper Ricketts, Tess Scogins, Mason Simmons, Austin Souther, Breanna Thomas, Isaac Vara, Bralyn Wright

Leave a Reply. Note: As of March 24, 2011, all posted comments will include the users full name.

WCMessenger.com News and Blog Comment Guidelines

You must be logged in to post a comment.