Welcome to Wise

HONOR ROLLS

Victory Christian Academy Second Nine Weeks Honor Roll

Published Wednesday, February 12, 2014

A HONOR ROLL

KINDERGARTEN – Ayden Bramlett, Brody Brogan, Cash Chambers, Meredith Earp, Faith Farrell, Kason Hammond, Lainey Herrera, Keenan McClure, Lily Meggit, Cinco Patterson, Jakob Rosenbaum, Ty Sattawhite, Wyatt Yarbrough

FIRST GRADE – Brennen Ables, Mayci Becke, Chloe Carpenter, Brianna Fairman, Layton Huddleston, Landree Leake, Catherine Mallory, Lauren Morales, Dryce Neeley, Eden Rodriguez, Maggie Yarbrough

SECOND GRADE – Rubye Helm, Jaron Howard, Rigby Tarrance, Ashlynn Miller, Jaxson Oates, Noah Ricks, Wyatt Vinzant, Brittany Duncan, Kyle Cook, Cade Braziel, Haylee Boaz, Ellie Miller, Cade Crockett, Ryleigh Read, Jenna Nobles, Logan Blaylock, Kaitlynn Babineaux,

THIRD GRADE – Bethany Alexander, Ashlyn Stanford, Isaac Reyna, Nyles Neeley, Christopher Jessup, Madelyn Fernihough, Riley Bates, Nadia Baird, Brandy Duncan, Cloe Satterfield

FOURTH GRADE – Colton Baker, Riley Braziel, Carter Mallory, Bayli Miller, Amea Reyna, Bailey Roberson, Ariana Hartman

FIFTH GRADE – Clay Earp, Jenna Roberson, Grant Shriver, Hayden Stone, Cayden Cates

SIXTH GRADE – Claire Mallory, Millicent Rowden, Rhett Humphries

SEVENTH GRADE – Meagan Rhine, Davis Shriver, Molly Yarbrough, Lance Caraway, Aliyah Nichols, Kenzi Potteiger

EIGHTH GRADE – Morgan Yarbrough, Samantha Boswell

NINTH GRADE – Vista Fullingim

A/B HONOR ROLL

KINDERGARTEN – Kadyn Read, Logan Garrett, Desirae Bible, Natalee Caraway, Holden Chambers, Caden Cobb, Jacquelyn Franke, Lily Herschler, Mack Hooker, Jagger Rosenbaum

FIRST GRADE – Gavin Lofton, Olivia O’Brian, Dalton Huston, Kylee Allison, Jerran Allison

SECOND GRADE – Tori Gardner, Makayla Milburn, Noah Shepard, Ian Gillespie

THIRD GRADE – Caroline Mosley, Ty Ricks

FOURTH GRADE – Clayton Huston, Nikyla Martin, Kaleb Mayes, Wynn Wiley

FIFTH GRADE – Ben Boswell, Bryson Gardner, Jack Garrett, Seth Selensky, Trinity Vinzant

SIXTH GRADE – Jared Allison, Caleb Armijo, Mahala Fullingim, Reagan Harvey, Luke Mosley, Bri Pewitt, Spencer Rawle, Maclain Rhine, Bryan Marsh, Duncan Wiley

SEVENTH GRADE – Jake Allison, Jon Maitland, Kaleb Nobles, Michael Rhine, Elizabeth Rowden, Carolynn Satterfield, Cole Reaves, Mandi McCrary, Parker Slaten

EIGHTH GRADE – Rebecca Marsh, Jared McBride, Bronte Rawle, Jasmine Rodriguez, Jackson Shriver, Shelby Stone

NINTH GRADE – Ashley Angell, Morgan Williams, Courtney Wilson, Emilee Caraway

Leave a Reply. Note: As of March 24, 2011, all posted comments will include the users full name.

WCMessenger.com News and Blog Comment Guidelines

You must be logged in to post a comment.