HONOR ROLLS

Victory Christian Academy First Nine Weeks Honor Roll

Published Wednesday, November 19, 2014
Tags:

Share this page...

A HONOR ROLL

KINDERGARTEN – Leila Baird, Stella Baker, Charles Bryson, Colton Byrd, Ana Chambers, Pietra Dias, Cadence Earl, Clifton Fairman, Bella Lawrence, Tripp McCarley, Seth Miller, Addison Morales, Grant Nezat, Cheyenne Palmer, Emma Pinkerton, Camp Thomas, Ava Wilson

FIRST GRADE – Desirae Bible, Ayden Bramlett, Brody Brogan, Natalee Caraway, Cash Chambers, Holden Chambers, Caden Cobb, Meredith Earp, Faith Farrell, Jacquelyn Franke, Logan Garrett, Lainey Herrera, Mack Hooker, Karson Kleinhans, Kennan McClure, Lily Meggitt, Cinco Patterson, Jagger Rosenbaum, Jakob Rosenbaum, Ty Sattawhite, Wyatt Yarbrough

SECOND GRADE – Brennen Ables, Kylee Allison, Mayci Becke, Chloe Carpenter, Avery Crawford, Brianna Fairman, Jess Henderson, Layton Huddleston, Dalton Huston, Landree Leake, Catherine Mallory, Lauren Morales, Dryce Neeley, Eden Rodriguez, Maggie Yarbrough

THIRD GRADE – Kaitlynn Babineaux, Logan Blaylock, Cade Crockett, Brittany Duncan, Haylee Boaz, Rubye Helm, Ashlynn Miller, Jaxson Oates, Noah Ricks, Rigby Tarrance, Wyatt Vinzant

FOURTH GRADE – Bethany Alexander, Riley Bates, Madelyn Fernihough, Christopher Jessup, Nyles Neeley, Cora Hardy, Ashlyn Stanford

FIFTH GRADE – Colton Baker, Riley Braziel, Amea Reyna, Bailey Roberson

SIXTH GRADE – Ben Boswell, Clay Earp, Bryson Gardner, Jack Garrett, Kacely Goforth, Gregory Leake, Jenna Roberson, Grant Shriver, Hayden Stone, Trinity Vinzant

SEVENTH GRADE – Claire Mallory, Milly Rowden

EIGHTH GRADE – Molly Yarbrough

NINTH GRADE – Samantha Boswell, Morgan Yarbrough

10TH GRADE – Matthew Schwartz, Courtney Wilson

A/B HONOR ROLL

SECOND GRADE – Zayne Browning, Stone Chambers, Olivia O’Brian

THIRD GRADE – Kyle Cook, Tori Gardner, Ian Gillespie, Nathan Hill, Jaron Howard, Nash Lowrance, Makayla Millburn, Jenna Nobles, Ryleigh Read, Noah Shepard

FOURTH GRADE – Nadia Baird, Averi Byrd, Brandy Duncan, Caroline Mosley, Isaac Reyna, Ty Ricks, Caitlyn Hardy, Cloe Satterfield

FIFTH GRADE – Layla Bryson, Clayton Huston, Nikyla Martin, Kaleb Mayes, Dylan McGee, Andee Nored

SIXTH GRADE – Braden Byrd, Morgan Reaves, Camden Rodriguez, Seth Selensky, Jacob White, Natalie Watts

SEVENTH GRADE – Spencer Rawle, Reagan Harvey

EIGHTH GRADE – Jon Maitland, Kaleb Nobles, Kenzi Potteiger, Meagan Rhine, Lizey Rowden, Davis Shriver, Parker Slaten

NINTH GRADE – Becca Marsh, Shelby Stone

10TH GRADE – Lyndon Harvey

11TH GRADE – Bryce Miller

Leave a Reply. Note: As of March 24, 2011, all posted comments will include the users full name.

WCMessenger.com News and Blog Comment Guidelines

You must be logged in to post a comment.