HONOR ROLLS

Rann Elementary School Third Six Weeks Honor Roll

Published Wednesday, February 19, 2014

A HONOR ROLL

SECOND GRADE – Samuel Andrade, Dakota Baker, Morgan Call, Jake Dunn, Estevan Fernandez, Drew Gam, Nayeli Gamino, Jayden Geiger, Hailey Gilbert, Hayden Glennon, Keaton Houchin, Jacob Lara, Kannon Moseley, Mackenzie Nemec, Elizabeth Pack, Stryker Redwine, Emma Reeves, Jahir Reyes, Treasure Sifford, Caydence Slocum, Emma Stephens, Kathrine Stroud, Adrian Vargas

THIRD GRADE – Kailey Ary, Kaden Bernal, Jett Cartwright, Landri Chapman, Taylee Dickey, Shawn DuBois, Ivy Gardner, Morgan Goss, Jacob Haynes, Parker Howard, Cade Johnson, Kolton Jordan, Jaxson Lavender, Jose Lopez, Miranda Mares, Austin Morehart, Tyler Pyland, Kaiya Read, Alan Rivera, Gus Robertson, Kalel Sarmiento, Hannah Smith, Isaac Wren

FOURTH GRADE – Rachel Bowker, Julyssa Cantu, Clay Harris, Karter Houchin, Cody Hughes, Jentry Lamirand, Liam Magnuson, Michael McNiel, Callie Moseley, Danielle Navarette, Jacoby Read, Anna Renaud, Jacie Stone

FIFTH GRADE – Jake Barrow, Colby Berg, Ainsley Boyd, Samantha Cantu, Diego Carlos, Eben Chandler, Caden Denny, Shylee DuBois, Brianna Fraga, Kried Hafer, Brison Hesteande, Hunter Higgs, Carlie Holloway, Ella Holloway, Kenedy Houchin, Briana Inguanzo, Jack Stone, Tristyn Trull, Luke Villard, Samuel Wren

A/B HONOR ROLL

SECOND GRADE – Jayden Benites, Fernanda Carlos, Mackenzie Engebretson, Eli Erwin, Alondra Gamboa, Sadie Garcia, Edith Gonzalez, Tyler Hale, Melissa Hillis, JoAngel Huerta, Jose Lopez, Nicholas Lopez, Abby Mosley, Caitlin Mountain, Brycen Park, Ashlynn Pinkerton, Kash Ravenstien, Sulema Rayas, Julian Reyes, Seth Slack, JeMin Song, Dylan Surratt, Ethan Tally, Hunter Townes, Jaxson Townes, Jacob Whitley

THIRD GRADE – Eleazar Aldape, Giovanni Aldape, Danielle Andrade, Joseph Baker, Mikayla Baker, Briana Caldera, Alex Coursey, Alex Cruz, Maritza Estrada, Isabella Fairbanks, Ethan Fernandez, Ryder Holland, Jose E. Lopez, Miguel Lopez, Rubi Lopez, Malayna McDaniel, Haylie Ogle, Austin Prince, Jose Rangel, Cynthia Reyes, Alex Skaggs, Jessica Venegas, Aspen Vieyra, Jesse Williams,

FOURTH GRADE – Kristen Archuleta, Chloe Atchley, Breona Benham, Tyler Burns, Kassity Cannon, Riley Chrisian, Alfonso Cruz, Alicia Cruz, Dylan Foreman, Catcher Gasperson, Maggie Ham, Danner Holmes, Wesley Hornback, Eric Hudson, Jimmy Gamino, Alondra Inguanzo, Sienna Kostelecky, Cale Laaser, James Lewis, Avery Miller, Scott Miller, Diya Patel, Jennifer Ramirez, Mack Rieger, Carter Sanders, Jessica Shipman, Ty Woods

FIFTH GRADE – Tiffani Barrier, Hayden Browning, Logan Cain, Diego Carlos, Adrian Carrillo, Bella Cramton, Joey Dunbar, Lila Fernandez, Colby Fiderlick, Enycia Fiderlick, Angel Fraire, Jennifer Gamboa, Marion Gordon, Nicte Hernandez, Morgan Hopkins, Cristobal Huerta, Jessie Knarr, Isaac Loma, Veyra Lopez, Jacqueline Macias, Antoni Madrid, Cash Montgomery, Morgan Reaves, Alvaro Sanchez, Autumn Shipman, Trinity Whitaker

Leave a Reply. Note: As of March 24, 2011, all posted comments will include the users full name.

WCMessenger.com News and Blog Comment Guidelines

You must be logged in to post a comment.