HONOR ROLLS

Rann Elementary School Fourth Six Weeks Honor Roll

Published Wednesday, March 12, 2014

A HONOR ROLL

SECOND GRADE – Dakota Baker, Jake Dunn, Estevan Fernandez, Drew Gam, Nayeli Gamino, Jayden Geiger, Hailey Gilbert, Hayden Glennon, Keaton Houchin, Abby Mosley, Kannon Moseley, Elizabeth Pack, Stryker Redwine, Emma Reeves, Treasure Sifford, Caydence Slocum, Emma Stephens, Kathrine Stroud

THIRD GRADE – Kailey Ary, Kaden Bernal, Jett Cartwright, Landri Chapman, Taylee Dickey, Shawn DuBois, Ivy Gardner, Morgan Goss, Jacob Haynes, Ryder Holland, Parker Howard, Cade Johnson, Kolton Jordan, Jaxson Lavender, Rubi Lopez, Malayna MacDaniel, Miranda Mares, Austin Morehart, Haylie Ogle, Tyler Pyland, Kaiya Read, Hannah Smith, Simon Varnadore, Jessica Venegas, Isaac Wren

FOURTH GRADE – Rachel Bowker, Julyssa Cantu, Catcher Gasperson, Maggie Hamm, Clay Harris, Karter Houchin, Cody Hughes, Sienna Kostelecky, Jentry Lamirand, Liam Magnuson, Michael McNiel, Avery Miller, Callie Moseley, Anna Renaud, Jacie Stone

FIFTH GRADE – Jake Barrow, Colby Berrg, Ainsley Boyd, Eben Chandler, Caden Denny, Brianna Fraga, Kried Hafer, Brison Hesteande, Hunter Higgs, Jack Stone, Luke Villard, Samuel Wren

A/B HONOR ROLL

SECOND GRADE – Samuel Andrade, Jayden Benitez, Morgan Call, Mackenzie Engebretson, Eli Erwin, Luis Espinoza, Alondra Gamboa, Sadie Garcia, Edith Gonzalez, Tyler Hale, Melissa Hillis, JoAngel Huerta, Jacob Lara, Jose Lopez, Ashtyn Martinez, Caitlin Mountain, Mackenzie Nemec, Brycen Park, Ashlynn Pinkerton, Kash Ravenstein, Sulema Rayas, Jahir Reyes, Jemin Song, Dylan Surratt, Ethan Tally, Jaxson Townes, Adrian Vargas, Jacob Whitley

THIRD GRADE – Eleazar Aldape, Giovani Aldape, Joseph Baker, Mikayla Baker, Briana Caldera, Alex Coursey, Alex Cruz, Trent Denny, Maritza Estrada, Isabella Fairbanks, Ethan Fernandez, Mario Gamboa, Jose Lopez, Miguel Lopez, Josh Massey, Maria Mellado, Juan Munoz, Nathan Pollock, Austin Prince, Jose Rangel, Cynthia Reyes, Alan Rivera, Gus Robertson, Kalel Sarmiento, Aspen Vieyra, Madi Whitley, Jesse Williams

FOURTH GRADE – Kristen Archuleta, Chloe Atchley, Breona Benham, Tyler Burns, Kassity Cannon, Riley Christian, Alicia Cruz, Dylan Foreman, Jimmy Gamino, Cade Hays, Danner Holmes, Wesley Hornback, Eric Hudson, Alondra Inguanzo, Cale Laaser, James Lewis, Danielle Navarrete, Diya Patel, Jacoby Read, Lauren Reaves, Carter Sanders, Ty Woods

FIFTH GRADE – Katelyn Ary, Tifani Berrier, Hayden Browning, Logan Cain, Samantha Cantu, Adrian Carrillo, Bella Cramton, Daniel Dowler, Shylee DuBios, Joey Dunbar, Enycia Fernandez, Lila Fernandez, Colby Fiderlick, Angel Fraire, Jennifer Gamboa, Marion Gordon, Nicte Hernandez, Carlie Holloway, Ella Holloway, Morgan Hopkins, Kenedy Houchin, Briana Inguanzo, David Juarez, Jessie Knarr, Cash Lasater, Jacqueline Macias, Heath Maddox, Antoni Madrid, Joseph Mendez, Shivani Patel, Stockton Portales, Isaac Rayas, Morgan Reaves, Alvaro Sanchez, Autumn Shipman, Kate Tankersley, Tristyn Trull, Jacqueline Watkins

Leave a Reply. Note: As of March 24, 2011, all posted comments will include the users full name.

WCMessenger.com News and Blog Comment Guidelines

You must be logged in to post a comment.