HONOR ROLLS

Alvord Elementary School Third Six Weeks Honor Roll

Published Wednesday, February 12, 2014

A HONOR ROLL

FIRST GRADE – Catelynn Allen, Echo Bolton, Jacob Chase, Ryder Cox, Bobby Fox, Kaylee Johnson, Colt Manning, Preslie Mayberry, Kellen McDaniel, Daisy Mora, Kooper Parker, Briley Romines, Kylie Sands, Presley Slaten, Clarissa Snead, Carolmarie Szustak.

SECOND GRADE – Dane Aaberg, Jordi Fuentes, Felicity Lucero, Kathryn Mattix, Rendon Robertson, Eisley Taylor, Daisie Vasquez, Alyssa Willett, Kolby Woodall.

THIRD GRADE – Bryce Berry, Jordan Brown, Jack Campbell, Cali Cordova, Laisha Johnson, Ethan, Machal, Declan McDaniel, Patrick Redder, Emily Tackett, Kelcy Watkins.

FOURTH GRADE – Isabella Campbell, Chance Coffman, Julianna Fuentes, Jacob Martin, Andrea Mora, Clayton Myers, Audra Nivens, Nathan Robinson, Van Taylor.

FIFTH GRADE – Andrew Bloomer, Madelyn Causey, Gracie Gose, Railey Gray, Taylor Maag, Aubrey Mitchell, Dalton Outlaw, Parker Redman, Toby Szustak, Jocelyn Tambunga.

AB HONOR ROLL

FIRST GRADE – Gabby Aguilar, Patrick Armstrong, Colton Boggs, Madison Cox, Preston Czerniak, Monica Gahagan, Bryson Haak, McKynlie Horner, Ryan Phillips, Robert Zambrano.

SECOND GRADE – Troye Baker, Wyatt Bartholomew, Jaxson Bradshaw, Gabriel Brown, Macee Caruthers, Chaney Coffman, Ty Davis, Seth Downs, Andrew Fox, Avery Fox, Breigh Gayler, Carson Gray, Payton Haak, Logan Harrel, Billy Hood, Lillian Johnson, Kodie Outlaw, Courtney Peterson, Trista Philips, Jordyn Pointer, Caydence Watts.

THIRD GRADE – Tucker Abbott, Wyatt Abbott, Levi Boggs, Grace Brown, Keylan Chambers, Crystal Cruz, Wyatt Dickerson, Kaleb Flake, James Frye, Kortnie Hood, Jayce Jacobs, Jaydee Johnson, Dusty Littrell, Dalton Miller, Laney Mitchell, Sydnee Mowry, Bailey Rogers, Bryce Russell, Tess Scogins, Camron Seiter, Austin Souther, Ryan Swiney, Isaac Vara, Reagan Wylie.

FOURTH GRADE – Rachel Anderson, Hailie Bridges, Amber Carpenter, Madison Clark, Trenton Clem, Bailey Coomer, Hannah Davis, Alexis Estep, Monique Gahagan, Gavin Greer, Makinna Hardee, Hunter Harris, Jude Hartley, Riley Hickey, Larrison Hicks, Casey Lingle, Evelyn Parrish, Brylee Proffitt, Cheyanne Ramirez, Kenadee Rice, Michael Rich, Cali Skelton, Katie Slaten.

FIFTH GRADE – Brody Allsbrooks, Briana Alvarez, Brandon Anderson, Ryan Barnett, Lanney Bridges, Corbyn Cornell, Maranda Edwards, Ezra Fox, Karissa Harrison, Josh Johnson, Kathryn Kittrell, Shanae Major, Ty McLaughlin, Logan Parrish, Reece Silletti, Kyndel Sims, Paige Slaten, Bella Warren, Tucker Wicks, Tyce Willis.

Leave a Reply. Note: As of March 24, 2011, all posted comments will include the users full name.

WCMessenger.com News and Blog Comment Guidelines

You must be logged in to post a comment.