HONOR ROLLS

Alvord Elementary School 1st Six Weeks Honor Roll

Published Wednesday, December 3, 2014
Tags:

Share this page...

A HONOR ROLL

FIRST GRADE – Hagan Aaberg, Patrick Armstrong, Maggie Ballou, Brynlee Berend, Alexia Blaschke, Jared Brown, Lillian Carr, Addison Christensen, Abby Clark, Amon Cox, Kasyn Davis, Zane Fuentes, Krysta Fullerton, Lainey Galloway, Addison Gose, Mazzy King, McKenzie Knoerr, Adam Mattix, Brooklynn Miller, Kadence Morgan, Chloe Seiter, Cambree Watts

SECOND GRADE – Gabby Aguilar, Catelynn Allen, Jacob Chase, Ryder Cox, Bobby Fox, McKynlie Horner, Kaylee Johnson, Preslie Mayberry, Kellen McDaniel, Daisy Mora, Ryan Phillips, Briley Romines, Kylie Sands, Presley Slaten, Carolmarie Szustak, Ryder Taylor

THIRD GRADE – Troye Baker, Sophie Bridges, Ty Davis, Jordi Fuentes, Breigh Gayler, Payton Haak, Lilly Johnson, Felicity Lucero, Kathryn Mattix, Allye Stark

FOURTH GRADE – Tucker Abbott, Wyatt Abbott, Levi Boggs, Elias Boris, Harley Brewer, Grace Brown, Jordan Brown, Jack Campbell, Keylan Chambers, Cali Cordova, Wyatt Dickerson, Jayce Jacobs, Laisha Johnson, Elora King, Jordan Kopp, Ethan Machal, Declan McDaniel, Dalton Miller, Laney Mitchell, Daniel Mora, Sydnee Mowry, Patrick Redder, Camron Seiter, Emily Tackett, Kelcy Watkins

FIFTH GRADE – Rachel Anderson, Isabella Campbell, Chance Coffman, Stoney Daulton, Hunter Harris, Larrison Hicks, Jacob Martin, Andrea Mora, Audra Nivens, Nathan Robinson, Van Taylor

A/B HONOR ROLL

FIRST GRADE – Eduardo Aguilar, Robert Alvarez, Ace Boggs, Preston Czerniak, Blake Davis, Jared Gomez, Corey Herman, Triston Holland, Hannah Lingle, Bella McDermott, Hayden Phelps, Madisun Pryor, Rylee Ruddick, Ashlynn Sandate

SECOND GRADE – Asher Barnes, Chloie Christenson, Madison Cox, Zaylie Jaime, Colt Manning, Leland Palmer, Kooper Parker, Abel Ruvalcaba, Marlen Vargas

THIRD GRADE – Dane Aaberg, Wyatt Bartholomew, Cade Brown, Macee Caruthers, Chaney Coffman, Macey Espinoza, Avery Fox, Carson Gray, Logan Harrel, Angel Jaime, Courtney Peterson, Gavin Phillips, Trista Phillips, Jordyn Pointer, Rendon Robertson, Cason Ruiz, Cassidy Skelton, Eisley Taylor, Daisie Vasquez, Caydence Watts, Kolby Woodall

FOURTH GRADE – Billy Amrein, Bryce Berry, Maycee Brown, Hope Cannon, Kaleb Flake, James Frye, Courtney Hicks, Kortnie Hood, Angel Jaeger, Jacob Johnson, Jaydee Johnson, Luke Langham, Dusty Littrell, Dakota Mills, Abby Northcutt, Cooper Ricketts, Bryce Russell, Hayden Sands, Austin Souther, Ryan Swiney, Isaac Vara

FIFTH GRADE – Madison Barnett, Madison Clark, Trenton Clem, Hannah Davis, Alexis Estep, Julianna Fuentes, Monique Gahagan, Gavin Greer, Makinna Hardee, Jude Hartley, Riley Hickey, Abby Hicks, Emma Johnson, Casey Lingle, Jayci Malone, Clayton Myers, Dustyn Prince, Kenadee Rice, Katie Slaten

Leave a Reply. Note: As of March 24, 2011, all posted comments will include the users full name.

WCMessenger.com News and Blog Comment Guidelines

You must be logged in to post a comment.