Welcome to Wise

EDUCATION

Young Elementary Third Six Weeks Honor Roll

By Messenger Staff | Published Wednesday, February 13, 2013

A HONOR ROLL

FIRST GRADE – Christopher Andros, Brandon Bitner, Caydence Black, Juliya Boggs, Tristan Cain, Meleni Campos, Kyene Harris, Ashton Harrison, Madison Hartin, Caleb Hillary, Jaxon Holloman, Adrian Lanier, Aiden Lutz, Kaden Morton, Seidy Nieto, Gabriel Pacheco, Chevy Palmer, Ethan Redman, Peyton Robinson, Hector Salinas, Vondrick Singleton, William Tieman, Nico Vera, Cason Wilbanks

SECOND GRADE – Yadira Aguilar, Asher Bowles, Makynna Crider, Miguel Gallegos-Sill, Kaylee Johnson, Brody McClure, Devin Petree, Kino Sanders, William Sandford, Kali Stegall

THIRD GRADE – Haley Carr, Reese Montcalm

FOURTH GRADE – Max Downe, Jose Gonzalez-Valle, Magen McMillian, Jacob Rivera, Hannah Sparkman, Luke Tribe

FIFTH GRADE – Trinity Ard, James Davenport, Isaiah Galarza, Beck Gilbert, Lillian Hale, Gracie Isham, John Mantooth, Kaden Monfort, Marcus Pidgeon, Corrinn Prechter, Vanessa Sanders, Blake Sill, Kimana Thacker, Sadie Walker, Theresa West

A/B HONOR ROLL

FIRST GRADE – Jordan Anderson, Eric Martinez, Yacir Moreno, Chelsea Peyton, Austin Pippin, Ethan Redman, Sareli Rodriguez-Gonzalez, Ana Ruiz, Nathan Sires, Braxton Thomas, Eli Torrency, Adrianna Vega, Conner Willyerd

SECOND GRADE – Gabrielle Bobo, Gracie Cunnius, Chayse Freeman, Ayden Green, Gracey Gunter, Victoria Langto, Krystal Lopez, Boston Monett, Peyton Monfort, Aiden Nance, Gilbert Regalado, Chloe Roberts, Hailey Robertson, Jude Robinson, Cason Sharp, David Sparkman, Carolyn Torrence, Allie Tribe, Brando Vera, Steven Wengier, Samuel Wiley, Hunter Wingert, Shelby Yard

THIRD GRADE – Caydence Bible, Emma Boatright, Charlotte Hale, Jeannette Hernandez, Ian Lee, Fernando Mares, Victoria Martinez, Madison Menzel, Javier Quintana, Molly Reed, Christian Rodarte, Abelardo Rodriguez, Eunice Ruiz, Clarissa Salinas, Landon Shelton, Emilee Talley, Colby Wilson

FOURTH GRADE – Benjamin Cunnius, Gregory Daniel, Arturo Gloria, Taylor Gunter, Cheyenne Hale, Luke House, Daniela Huerta-Martinez, Kayle Leal, Magen McMillian, Mikayla Rodriguez, Clayton Tieman, Astrid Vega, Daniel Wilson

FIFTH GRADE – Gabriel Bible, Catelynn Black, Dylan Blaylock, Dean Brotherton, Izek Chavana, Jaden Colston, Madison Conway, Hallie Crabtree, Jillian Dunagan, Aiden Finstad, Emerald Flores, Savannah Hall, Brendon Harrel, Thomas Hatley, Avigail Huerta-Aguillon, Lexie Johnson, Devon Juarez, Lillian King, Adam Lee, Sebastian Mares, Shayla McDowell, Audrey Nackos, Patrick Nusbaum, Josephine Petterson, Edgar Rodriguez, Isabel Sill, Zachary Tibbels, Colton White

Leave a Reply. Note: As of March 24, 2011, all posted comments will include the users full name.

WCMessenger.com News and Blog Comment Guidelines

You must be logged in to post a comment.