EDUCATION

Young Elementary School Fourth Six Weeks Honor Roll

By Messenger Staff | Published Wednesday, April 10, 2013

A HONOR ROLL

FIRST GRADE – Christopher Brett Andros, Caydence Christie Black, Juliya Brianne Boggs, Meleni Ciara Campos, Kyene Dawn Harris, Ashton Shay Harrison, Madison Elizabeth Hartin, Caleb Lee HIllary, Jaxon Everett Holloman, Adrian Slade Lanier, Aiden Matthew Lutz, Kaden Lane Morton, Seidy Vanessa Nieto, Sareli Rodriguez-Gonzales, Hector Adrian Salinas, Vondrick Ezell Singleton, Nico Vera, Cason Jase Wilbanks

SECOND GRADE – Yadira Carmen Aguilar, Makynna Dale Crider, Miguel Luis Gallegos-Sill, Kaylee Jo Johnson, Brody Daniel McClure, Gilbert Roman Regalado, Kino Jayden Sanders, William Alden Sandford, Kali Rose Stegall, Allie Kate Tribe, Shelby Rain Yard

THIRD GRADE – Haley Danielle Carr, Charlotte Grace Hale, Victoria Danae Martinez, Reese Wynn Montcalm, Landon Eric Shelton, Colby Brian Wilson

FOURTH GRADE – Jada Nicole Boner, Taylor Nicole Gunter, Magen Joy McMillian, Jacob Andrew Rivera, Luke Asko Tribe

FIFTH GRADE – Isaiah Galarza, Beck Rylan Gilbert, Lillian Nicole Hale, Brendon Michael-Lynn Harrel, Elizabeth Grace Isham, John Colston Mantooth, Marcus Michael Pidgeon, Corrinn Elizabeth Prechter, Kimana Nidawi Thacker, Theresa Louise West

A/B HONOR ROLL

FIRST GRADE – Jordan Allen Anderson, Brandon Thomas Bitner, Tristan Riley Cain, Adrian Angel Esparza, Helen Makayla Hill, Eric Martinez, Michael Mu oz, Gabriel Pacheco, Chevy Breanna Palmer, Victoria Lynn Poteet, Austin Blaze Pippin, Ethan Dean Redman, Peyton Leilani Robinson, Ana Priscilla Ruiz, Braxton Allen Thomas, Eli Jackson Torrence, Farrah Dain Yard

SECOND GRADE – Patricia Lynne Arce, Asher Dean Bowles, Travis Layne Cheely, Gracie Michae Cunnius, Chayse Erin Freeman, Ayden Charles Green, Victoria Aird Langto, Krystal Evette Lopez, Alondra Lopez Najera, Aiden Cole Nance, Devin Jay Petree, Hailey Lynn Robertson, Jude Allen Robinson, Juan Rogelio Romero-Cardenas, Cason Ely Sharp, David Jobe Sparkman, Frank Joseph Spears, Brando Cash Vera, Samuel Alan Wiley, Hunter Ryan Wingert

THIRD GRADE – Caydence Amon Bible, Amberlee Bitney, Emma Grace Boatright, Emma Leann Colston, Diane Alexa Douglas, Heimi Flores, Erik Isaak Gonzalez, Logan Hugh Green, Jonathan Tyler Hall, Jeannette Hernandez, Michael Aiden Keller, Ian Thomas Lee, Makayla Lynn Lee, Tanaya Grace Lunday, Fernando Mares, Madison Harley Menzel, Genoveva Pacheco, Javier David Quintana, Bryce Keoni Robinson, Christian Andres Rodarte, Eunice Isabel Ruiz, Clarissa Salinas, Corben Jay Smith, Emilee Ann Talley, Jorge Luis Torres

FOURTH GRADE – Nive Renee Bowles, Benjamin Lee Cunnius, Gregory Earl Daniel, Max Lee Downe, Arturo Alejandro Gloria, Jose Pedro Gonzalez-Valle, Cheyenne Victoria Hale, Luke Brandon House, Daniela Huerta-Martinez, Kayla Rayne Leal, Juan Diego Mata-Romero, Cesar Najera-Lopez, Rebecca Anne Place, Mikayla Alejandra Rodriguez

FIFTH GRADE – Trinity D. Ard, Gabriel Augusta Bible, Catelynn Marie Black, Dylan Andrew Blaylock, Dean Scott Brotherton, Izek Pedro Chavana, Madison Olivia Conway, Hallie Alise Crabtree, James Wesley Davenport, Jillian Breann Dunagan, Emerald Anastasia Flores, Hailey Renee Holloway-Roberts, Avigail Huerta-Aguillon, Adam Michael Lee, Jon David Lindemann, Sebastian Mares, Kaden Tyler Monfort, Audrey Lynn Mackos, Patrick Michael Nusbaum, Josephine Astrid Petterson, Edgar Ivan Rodriguez, Vanessa Janelle Sanders, Isabel Marie Gallegos Sill, Zachary Jaxon Tibbels, Sadie Paige Walker, Colton Chase White

Leave a Reply. Note: As of March 24, 2011, all posted comments will include the users full name.

WCMessenger.com News and Blog Comment Guidelines

You must be logged in to post a comment.