HONOR ROLLS

Alvord Elementary School Second Six Week Honor Roll

Published Wednesday, December 18, 2013

A HONOR ROLL

FIRST GRADE – Gabby Aguilar, Catelynn Allen, Jacob Chase, Ryder Cox, Preston Czerniak, Bobby Fox, Bryson Haak, Kaylee Johnson, Preslie Mayberry, Kellen McDaniel, Daisy Mora, Veronica Reyes-Rench, Briley Romines, Kylie Sands, Carolmarie Szustak, Ryder Taylor, Emilee Wesson, Robert Zambrano.

SECOND GRADE – Dane Aaberg, Jordi Fuentes, Felicity Lucero, Kathryn Mattix, Trista Phillips, Rendon Robertson, Eisley Taylor, Daisie Vasquez, Alyssa Willett, Kolby Woodall

THIRD GRADE – Wyatt Abbott, Bryce Berry, Levi Boggs, Jordan Brown, Jack Campbell, Cali Cordova, Laisha Johnson, Ethan Machal, Declan McDaniel, Dalton Miller, Patrick Redder, Bryce Russell, Emily Tackett, Kelcy Watkins

FOURTH GRADE – Rachel Anderson, Isabella Campbell, Chance Coffman, Julianna Fuentes, Larrison Hicks, Jacob Martin, Andrea Mora, Clayton Myers, Audra Nivens, Dustyn Prince, Kenadee Rice, Nathan Robinson, Katie Slaten, Van Taylor

FIFTH GRADE – Andrew Bloomer, Madelyn Causey, Ezra Fox, Gracie Gose, Railey Gray, Taylor Maag, Aubrey Mitchell, Dalton Outlaw, Logan Parrish, Parker Redman, Toby Szustak, Jocelyn Tambunga

AB HONOR ROLL

FIRST GRADE – Courtney Agnew, Patrick Armstrong, Echo Bolton, Chloie Christensen, Madison Cox, Monica Gahagan, Adan Gonzalez, McKynlie Horner, Colt Manning, Haley Montgomery, Alyssa Norrid, Leland Palmer, Kooper Parker, Ryan Phillips, Abel Ruvalcaba, Presley Slaten, Clarissa Snead

SECOND GRADE – Troye Baker, Wyatt Bartholomew, Jaxson Bradshaw, Caden Brown, Gabriel Brown, Macee Caruthers, Chaney Coffman, Ty Davis, Seth Downs, Andrew Fox, Avery Fox, Breigh Gayler, Carson Gray, Payton Haak, Logan Harrel, Chelsea Harvey, Billy Hood, Jolene Johnson, Lillian Johnson, Kodie Outlaw, Courtney Peterson, Jordyn Pointer, Caydence Watts

THIRD GRADE – Tucker Abbott, Grace Brown, Keylan Chambers, Crystal Cruz, Wyatt Dickerson, Kaleb Flake, James Frye, Kortnie Hood, Jayce Jacobs, Jacob Johnson, Jaydee Johnson, Dusty Littrell, Laney Mitchell, Sydnee Mowry, Jody Owens, Cooper Ricketts, Bailey Rogers, Tess Scogins, Camron Seiter, Austin Souther, Ryan Swiney, Isaac Vara, Reagan Wylie

FOURTH GRADE – Madison Barnett, Andi Beasley, Hailie Bridges, Amber Carpenter, Madison Clark, Trenton Clem, Bailey Coomer, Hannah Davis, Alexis Estep, Monique Gahagan, Katie Godoy, Gavin Greer, Makinna Hardee, Hunter Harris, Jude Hartley, Riley Hickey, Casey Lingle, Jayci Malone, Evelyn Parrish, Brylee Proffitt, Cheyanne Ramirez, Michael Rich, Cali Skelton, Payton Whitefield, Alison Wissar, Nalaysia Yates

FIFTH GRADE – Brody Allsbrooks, Briana Alvarez, Brandon Anderson, Ryan Barnett, Lanney Bridges, Corbyn Cornell, Maranda Edwards, Kaelee Gould, Karissa Harrison, Lilly Hooks, Josh Johnson, Kathryn Kittrell, Madison Lanier, Shanae Major, Ty McLaughlin, Reece Silletti, Kyndel Sims, Paige Slaten, Bella Warren, Tucker Wicks, Tyce Willis

Leave a Reply. Note: As of March 24, 2011, all posted comments will include the users full name.

WCMessenger.com News and Blog Comment Guidelines

You must be logged in to post a comment.