HONOR ROLLS

Alvord Elementary School First Six Weeks Honor Roll

Published Wednesday, November 6, 2013

A HONOR ROLL

First grade – Courtney Agnew, Gabby Aguilar, Catelynn Allen, Jacob Chase, Ryder Cox, Bobby Fox, McKynlie Horner, Kaylee Johnson, Colt Manning, Preslie Mayberry, Kellen McDaniel, Daisy Mora, Ryan Phillips, Briley Romines, Kylie Sands, Presley Slaten, Carolmarie Szustak, Ryder Taylor

Second grade – Dane Aaberg, Gabriel Brown, Ty Davis, Jordi Fuentes, Breigh Gaylor, Logan Harrel, Lilly Johnson, Felicity Lucero, Kathryn Mattix, Courtney Peterson, Trista Phillips, Rendon Robertson, Eisley Taylor, Daisie Vasquez, Alyssa Willett, Kolby Woodall

Third grade – Tucker Abbott, Wyatt Abbott, Bryce Berry, Levi Boggs, Jordan Brown, Jack Campbell, Cali Cordova, Kaleb Flake, James Frye, Tyler Hicks, Kortnie Hood, Jayce Jacobs, Laisha Johnson, Ethan Machal, Declan McDaniel, Dalton Miller, Laney Mitchell, Patrick Redder, Cooper Ricketts, Bailey Rogers, Bryce Russell, Camron Seiter, Austin Souther, Emily Tackett, Isaac Vara, Kelcy Watkins

Fourth grade – Rachel Anderson, Isabella Campbell, Amber Carpenter, Madison Clark, Chance Coffman, Julianna Fuentes, Makinna Hardee, Larrison Hicks, Jayci Malone, Jacob Martin, Alex Montgomery, Andrea Mora, Clayton Myers, Audra Nivens, Dustyn Prince, Brylee Proffitt, Cheyanne Ramirez, Kenadee Rice, Nathan Robinson, Katie Slaten, Van Taylor, Aysia Williams

Fifth grade – Andrew Bloomer, Madelyn Causey, Corbyn Cornell, Ezra Fox, Gracie Gose, Railey Gray, Lilly Hooks, Kathryn Kittrell, Taylor Maag, Ty McLaughlin, Aubrey Mitchell, Dalton Outlaw, Logan Parrish, Parker Redman, Kyndel Sims, Toby Szustak, Jocelyn Tambunga

A/B HONOR ROLL

First grade – Patrick Armstrong, Asher Barnes, Echo Bolton, Chloie Christensen, Monica Gahagan, Bryson Haak, Sydney Harvey, Leland Palmer, Kooper Parker, Veronica Reyes-Rench, Abel Ruvalcaba, Samuel Sandate, Clarissa Sneed, Emilee Wesson, Robert Zambrano

Second grade – Troye Baker, Wyatt Bartholomew, Jaxson Bradshaw, Caden Brown, Macee Caruthers, Chaney Coffman, Seth Downs, Macey Espinoza, Andrew Fox, Avery Fox, Carson Gray, Payton Haak, Chelsea Harvey, Billy Hood, Jolene Johnson, Chastity Karpenko, Kassi Northcutt, Kodie Outlaw, Jordyn Pointer, Katlin Todd, Caydence Watts

Third grade – Grace Brown, Maycee Brown, Alicia Cabrera, Connor Chambers, Keylan Chambers, Baylee Craddock, Crystal Cruz, Wyatt Dickerson, Elias Green, Natalee Hasty, Jacob Johnson, Jaydee Johnson, Luke Langham, Dusty Littrell, Cooper Masten, Sydnee Mowry, Abby Northcutt, Jody Owens, Rayce Pennartz, Hayden Sands, Tess Scogins, Mason Simmons, Jackie Stone, Ryan Swiney, Reagan Wylie

Fourth grade – Madison Barnett, Andi Beasley, Hailie Bridges, Trenton Clem, Bailey Coomer, Hannah Davis, Alexis Estep, Monique Gahagan, Katie Godoy, Gavin Greer, Hunter Harris, Jude Hartley, Riley Hickey, Casey Lingle, Evelyn Parrish, Kaydee Pointer, Michael Rich, Cali Skelton, Laramie Tidwell, Payton Whitefield, Alison Wissar, Nalaysia Yates

Fifth grade – Brody Allsbrooks, Briana Alvarez, Brandon Anderson, Mac-Kenzie Aynes, Ryan Barnett, Lanney Bridges, Kaleb Crable, Micah Durand, Ace Edgett, Maranda Edwards, Kaelee Gould, Karissa Harrison, Josh Johnson, Madison Lanier, Ethan Lindley, Shanae Major, Asher Perry, Reece Silletti, Paige Slaten, Bella Warren, Baylie Whitaker, Tucker Wicks, Spencer Yates

Leave a Reply. Note: As of March 24, 2011, all posted comments will include the users full name.

WCMessenger.com News and Blog Comment Guidelines

You must be logged in to post a comment.